6m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Violet by LinkCable

LinkCable
Electronikz.com Selection are all the exclusive content picked by our team. Please help support us by liking or sharing our website.
Click for more images
6m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Violet by LinkCable

To view the item, click on the "View Price" button at the top right of the page. Or you can just click on the image.

Extra Description

6m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Violet by LinkCable

Good Quality Cable

See more product details

View Price Up to 40% Off

You might also like

<

>