12m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua by LinkCable

LinkCable

Electronikz.com Selection are all the exclusive content picked by our team. Please help support us by liking or sharing our website.

Click for more images 12m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua by LinkCable

To view the item, click on the "View Price" button at the top right of the page. Or you can just click on the image

12m SC/SC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua by LinkCable

Product Description

    Good Quality Cable

View Price

Up to 40% Off

View Price

Up to 40% Off

You might also like

View Price

Up to 40% Off